Résultats et classement des équipes PMA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NARBONNE VOLLEY 32410826222683.2508347191.160
2.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1201073331324141.7148908261.077
3.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 12010733221225151.6678968311.078
4.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 31611652131420220.9099098621.055
5.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 11611563212319200.9508868870.999
6.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 11511562211522221.0009569740.982
7.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1151147432220250.80099610130.983
8.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 31010461211513220.5917138190.871
9.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 21010372112413220.5917598020.946
10.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1910372112413250.5207848900.881